TELEPHONES MANDI ZONE                                                                 (STD CODE: MANDI-01905,FAX-221146,222536)

Designation

Name

Telephone Nos. and e-Mail

Office

Fax

Residence

Mobile

e-Mail

C.E.

Er. A K Kohli

224850

221146

224851

94180-74310 hp-man2@nic.in

S.E. (D&W) 

Er. P.C. Katoch

222536

221146

225783

94180-30684

se-cz-hp@nic.in 

se-czw-hp@nic.in

E.E. (D)

Er. Anita Kathuria       94180-36332 ee-czd1-hp@nic.in

E.E. (D)

Er. Himanshu Bist

223913

    94180-60273 ee-czd2-hp@nic.in
E.E. (D) Er. Deepak Sharma       94181-08799  

E.E. (Q.C.)

Er. Duni Chand Yadav

 

 

 

94184-66844 eeqc-man-hp@nic.in

Registrar 

 

225929

 

 

  reg-cz-hp@nic.in

Dy. Controller (F&A)

Sh. Ashok Dhiman

223913

    94180-54486 dc-cz-hp@nic.in

Dy. Distt. Attorney

Sh. N.S. Katoch

223913

 

 

94597-80868

da-cz-hp@nic.in

          

TELEPHONES Ist CIRCLE-Mandi 

STD CODES : MANDI -01905,SUNDERNAGAR, KARSOG & GOHAR-01907,JOGINDERNAGAR-01908)

Designation    

Name

 

Telephone Nos. and e-Mail

Office

Fax

Residence

Mobile

e-Mail

S.E.   

Er. Kehar Singh Thakur

224129

221576

225871

94180-28745

hp-man1@nic.in

E.E. (D) 

Er. P.K. Sharma

221656

221576

 

94180-94116

ee-de1-hp@nic.in

E.E. Mandi-II 

Er. Thakur Dass

222051

222051

223074

94180-08639

ee-mandiv2-hp@nic.in

E.E. Sundernagar

Er. Suresh Kapoor

266245

266245

266346

94180-01941

ee-sun-hp@nic.in

E.E. Gohar 

Er. Jitender Singh

251336

251336

251236

94180-66911

ee-goh-hp@nic.in

E.E. Karsog  

Er. Sudhir K Gupta

222229

222229

222239

94184-71478

ee-kar-hp@nic.in

L.A.O.Mandi  

Sh. Ajit Kumar

222147 

222147

222227

94595-07514

laopw-man-hp@nic.in

 

                                          TELEPHONES 6th CIRCLE KULLU                                                              (STD CODE:KULLU-01902 ,UDAIPUR-01909,KEYLONG-01900)

Designation     

Name

 

Telephone Nos. and e-Mail

Office

Fax

Residence

Mobile

e-Mail

S.E.

Er. Lalit Bhushan

222530

222299

222242

98161-28816

hp-kul@nic.in

E.E. Kullu-I  

Er. Vinod Kumar

222426

222426

222474

94180-22426

ee-kul1-hp@nic.in

E.E. Kullu-II

Er. G.C. Gupta

222561

222561

222472

94180-63333

ee-kul2-hp@nic.in

E.E. C.V.Udaipur

Er. Guman Singh Negi

262238

262502

262242

94180-50747

hp-lsp2@nic.in

 

                                               TELEPHONES JOGINDERNAGAR CIRCLE                                                   (STD CODE:JOGINDERNAGAR-01908,BAIJNATH-01894,PADHAR-01908)

Designation     

Name

 

Telephone Nos. and e-Mail

Office

Fax

Residence

Mobile

e-Mail

S.E.

Er. J.S Guleria

224598

224584  

94180-15925

se-jog-hp@nic.in

E.E. (D)  

Er. Bhagmal Thakur

224602

   

94181-62973

ee-djog-hp@nic.in

E.E. Baijnath  

Er. Mast Ram Rana

263035

262327

263069

94184-66220

ee-baij-hp@nic.in

E.E. Jogindernagar

Er. B.S. Bharwal

222033

222033

224237

94180-24928

ee-jog-hp@nic.in

E.E. Padhar

Er. K.K. Sharma

260665    

94180-23188

ee-mandiv1-hp@nic.in

                                        

 

 

 

                         

Copyright 2009-10 HP.PWD,Shimla-2. All Rights Reserved. (Best viewed in 1024x768 resolution & IE 6.0)